Bundessiegers

YEAR

PLACE DOG HANDLER A B C Tot.
2009 Donau Eschingen Eric v. Sportpark Jurgen Zank 99 95 97 291
2008 Baunatal Javir v. Talka Marda Knoche Michaelas  100 96 95 295
2007 Meppen Falko v. Wolfsblick Lapp Thomas  97 94 97 288
2006 Bochum Caro v. Mörfelder Land Biehler Friedrich 99 95 96 290
2005 Baunatal Ellex v. Salztalblick Bernhard Frais 98 90 96 284
2004 Oberhausen Falco vom Gudenen Winkel Helmut Raiser 100 96 96 292
2003 Meppen Attaque von der Adelegg Ina Rosswag 99 96 97 292

2002

Lübeck Anosch von Adelmannsfelder Land Lasser Christina 99 96 95 290

2001

Göttingen Bastin vom kokeltal Rappl Martin 100 98 93 291

2000

Darmstadt Ernst v.Weinbergblick Huber Helmut 97 96  98  291 
1999 Augsburg Iriac v. Ruhbachtal Roschkowski Reinhold 98 94 98 290
1998 Baunatal Asko v. d. Lutter Hübner Werner 98 95 97 290
1997 Ludwigshafen Quaid v.d. Hegewiese Holz Gunter 100 97 96 293
1996 Bochum Dax v. Baumberg Schmirek Jurgen 96 96 96 288
1995 Krefeld Agmar Betme Hildebrandt Gunther 98 96 96 290
1994 Karlsruhe Gotthilf von der Kine König Helmut 98 95 97 290
1993 Augsburg Okar v. Karthago Diegel Gunter 100 96 96 292
1992 Baunatal Blacky v. Neuen Lande Luneberg Wilfried 99 99 98 296
1991 Bayreuth Brix v. Kapfwald Gugnon Franz 94 100 98 292
1990 Baunatal Xando v. Karthago Wienhausen Helmut 99 98 99 296
1989 Hannover Iwo v. Lauterstein Weitzel Gisela 99 100 98 297
1988 Darmstadt Boris v. Steckelsberg Kneip Dieter 100 99 99 298
1987 München Bona v. Waldwinkel Huber Helmut 100 99 99 298
1986 Kassel Dunja v. Greifenstein
Aco v.d. Burg Esch
Reinhold Baum
Gugnon Franz
100
100
97
97
99
99
296
296
1985 Krefeld Karlo v. Johanneszwinger Karin Mellinghaus 99 97 100 296
1984 Bayreuth Perry v. Beilstein Wittmann Adolf 100 96 98 294
1983 Gütersloh Django v. Castell Joerissen Horst 99 98 99 298
1982 Hannover Drechsler v. Warnautal Helmut Raiser 100 99 99 298
1981 Kassel Boy v. Grawenhof Petra Rygiol 99 99 99 297
1980 Pirmasens Rex Neubert Gerd 99 98 99 296
1979 Hof Vargo v. Seebachtal Helmut Raiser 99 99 97 295
1978 Krefeld Falk v.d. Eichendorffschule Köhler Alfred 100 99 99 298
1977 Münster Eck v. Charlottenhof Kuhn Heinz 100 99 99 298
1976 Hannover Drigon v. Fuhrmannshof Biehler Fritz 100 100 99 299
1975 Ulm Cherry v. Dürener Land Faust Wilfried 99 99 99 297
1974 Kassel Enno v. Antrefftal Biehler Fritz 100 99 100 299
1973 Gütersloh Gero v. Porzenacker Rolf Jansen 100 100 99 299
1972 Essen Bettty v. Bonsdorf Willems Hans 99 99 99 297
1971 Saarbrücken Racker v. Itztal Fiedler Hans 99 98 100 297
1970 Heilbronn Drago Biehler Fritz 97 100 98 295
1969 Ulm Fang v. Stahlhammer Quintus Josef 100 99 99 298
1968 Mainz Betty v. Bonsdorf Willems Hans 98 100 98 296
1967 Fürth Bingo v. Ritzerbachtal Schwarz Oskar 98 99 97 294
1966 Paderborn Bingo v. Ritzerbachtal Schwarz Oskar 98 97 100 295
1965 Ulm Beck v. Unteren Wallberg Artur Talmon 98 99 94 291
1964 Kassel Bingo v. Ritzerbachtal Schwarz Oskar 99 97 98 294
1963 Recklinghausen Alf v. Stimbergrand Anton Zoger 98 95 97 290
1962 Mainz Anderl v. Weissblauen Fahnlein Hildegard Weitlauer 97 94 96 287
1961 Saarbrucken Benno v. Stolperland Seelig Gunter 93 98 98 289
1960 Fürth Arko v. Riedersknapp Helmut Dreistadt 98 95 97 290
1959 Gelsenkirchen Baldur v. Ostertal Hawner Hans 97 95 98 290
1958 Munchen Arko v. Riedersknapp Helmut Dreistadt 96 94 100 290
1957 Karlsruhe Alice v.d. Ranhazquelle Praegner Karl 96 95 97 288
1956 Kassel Baldur v. Ostertal Hawner Hans 96 94 99 289
1955 Hamburg Ingo v. Lomborn Brandau Ferdinand 98 94 96 288
1954 Amberg Dewet v. Taubentanz Krapohl Hans 98 97 97 292
1953 Hannover Baldur v.d. Freimanner Heide Wenzl Josef 97 97 94 288
1952 Köln Baldur v.d. Freimanner Heide Wenzl Josef 98 90 93 281
1951 Ulm Ingo v. Lomborn Brandau Ferdinand 97 96 93 286
1950 Neumunster Carlo v. Bindersee Ewald Schifke 93 84 94 271
1949 Frankfurt Gerda v. Becketal Sauermann Elly 97 95 95 287